Is The Original Donut Shop Coffee K Cup Pods Extra Bold Light Roast Peppermint Bark - 12-0.34 Oz Soy Free?

Ingredients
arabica coffee, natural and artificial flavors
Check The Original Donut Shop Coffee K Cup Pods Extra Bold Light Roast Peppermint Bark - 12-0.34 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Original Donut Shop Coffee K Cup Pods Extra Bold Light Roast Peppermint Bark - 12-0.34 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
The Original Donut Shop Coffee K Cup Pods Extra Bold Light Roast Peppermint Bark - 12-0.34 Oz is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Beverage · Pod


