Is The Original Donut Shop Coffee K Cup Pods Extra Bold Medium Roast Holiday Buzz - 12-0.39 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

arabica coffee

Check The Original Donut Shop Coffee K Cup Pods Extra Bold Medium Roast Holiday Buzz - 12-0.39 Oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast