Is The Original Donut Shop Coffee Sweet & Creamy Regular K-Cup Pods Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Arabica Coffee, Non Dairy Creamer (Corn Syrup Solids, Sodium Caseinate (A Milk Derivative), Dipotassium Phosphate, Mono & Diglycerides, Silicon Dioxide (Anti-caking Agent), Soy Lechitin), Natural & Artifical Flavors, Caramel Color, Sucralose, Contains Milk & Soy

Check The Original Donut Shop Coffee Sweet & Creamy Regular K-Cup Pods against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Original Donut Shop Coffee Sweet & Creamy Regular K-Cup Pods is available at 2 retailers

KrogerAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast