Is The Original Donut Shop Duos White Chocolate and Vanilla Medium Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Pods - 24ct Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Coffee, Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check The Original Donut Shop Duos White Chocolate and Vanilla Medium Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Pods - 24ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Original Donut Shop Duos White Chocolate and Vanilla Medium Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Pods - 24ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Original Donut Shop Duos White Chocolate and Vanilla Medium Roast Coffee - Keurig K-Cup Pods - 24ct is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
VanillaChocolatey
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoCoffeeBreakfast


