Is The Original Donut Shop Iced Refreshers Mango Dragonfruit Lemonade Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Citric Acid, Vegetable Juice Concentrates (for Color), Silicon Dioxide, Natural Flavors, Caffeine, Sucralose, Dextrose
Check The Original Donut Shop Iced Refreshers Mango Dragonfruit Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Original Donut Shop Iced Refreshers Mango Dragonfruit Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


