Is THE ORIGINAL FRUIT & NUT FOOD BAR, CAPPUCCINO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DATES, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, COFFEE*, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check THE ORIGINAL FRUIT & NUT FOOD BAR, CAPPUCCINO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE ORIGINAL FRUIT & NUT FOOD BAR, CAPPUCCINO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyVanillaBitter
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


