Is THE ORIGINAL FRUIT & NUT FOOD BAR, CAPPUCCINO Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DATES, ALMONDS, CASHEWS, COFFEE*, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check THE ORIGINAL FRUIT & NUT FOOD BAR, CAPPUCCINO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE ORIGINAL FRUIT & NUT FOOD BAR, CAPPUCCINO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
KELLOGG'S RICE KRISPIES TREATS THE ORIGINAL CRISPY MARSHMALLOW SQUARES, THE ORIGINAL
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttyVanillaBitter
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


