Is THE ORIGINAL FRUIT TEA, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, TEA CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check THE ORIGINAL FRUIT TEA, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE ORIGINAL FRUIT TEA, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
THE ORIGINAL FRUIT TEA, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


