Is THE ORIGINAL GINGER SODA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check THE ORIGINAL GINGER SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE ORIGINAL GINGER SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage
Commonly used for
Drinking


