Is THE ORIGINAL GOURMET CANDY CORN, THE ORIGINAL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: MODIFIED SOY PROTEIN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SORBITOL, COLOR ADDED, YELLOW 6 LAKE, YELLOW 5, RED 3, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, SALT.
Check THE ORIGINAL GOURMET CANDY CORN, THE ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE ORIGINAL GOURMET CANDY CORN, THE ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanillaButtery
Texture
Waxy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


