Is THE ORIGINAL GOURMET JELLY BEAN CANDY Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED, BLUE 2 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE, BEESWAX, CARNAUBA WAX, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE.
Check THE ORIGINAL GOURMET JELLY BEAN CANDY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE ORIGINAL GOURMET JELLY BEAN CANDY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


