Is THE ORIGINAL GOURMET JELLY BEAN, JEWEL VERY CHERRY, JEWEL GREEN APPLE, JEWEL CREAM SODA Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar , Corn Syrup , Modified Food Starch , Contains 2% Or Less Of : the Following : Apple Juice Concentrate , Cherry Juice Concentrate , Citric Acid , Natural And Artificial Flavors , Color Added , Red 40 Lake , Yellow 5 , Red 40 , Blue 1 , Turmeric ( Color ) , Beeswax , Carnauba Wax , Confectioner's Glaze , Salt .
Check THE ORIGINAL GOURMET JELLY BEAN, JEWEL VERY CHERRY, JEWEL GREEN APPLE, JEWEL CREAM SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE ORIGINAL GOURMET JELLY BEAN, JEWEL VERY CHERRY, JEWEL GREEN APPLE, JEWEL CREAM SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, CHERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY ORIGINAL FLAVORS CANDY CHEWS, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, CHERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY
THE ORIGINAL GOURMET JELLY BEAN, ORANGE CRUSH, A&W ROOT BEER, DR PEPPER, 7UP, A&W CREAM SODA, GRAPE CRUSH
ORIGINAL FLAVORS CHEWS, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, CHERRY, BLUE RASPBERRY
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


