Is THE ORIGINAL HEMP BURGER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GLUTEN-FREE OATS, POLENTA, SUN-DRIED TOMATOES, OLIVE OIL, ONION, GARLIC, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, HEMP SEED, WHITE RICE FLOUR, FLAX, CARROTS, SEA SALT, CELERY, MOLASSES, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, SPICES
Check THE ORIGINAL HEMP BURGER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE ORIGINAL HEMP BURGER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavorySmokyEarthy
Texture
DenseGrainy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


