Is The Original Hp Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tomatoes, Malt Vinegar (from Barley), Molasses, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Spirit Vinegar, Sugar, Dates, Modified Cornflour, Rye Flour, Salt, Spices, Flavourings, Tamarind Contains Barley and Rye.
Check The Original Hp Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Original Hp Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryTangySweetSalty
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingToppingSnacking


