Is THE ORIGINAL ITALIAN WAFFLE COOKIE, CAPPUCCINO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FLOUR, SUGAR, LIQUID WHOLE EGG, CANOLA OIL, COFFEE CAPPUCCINO FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN, CARAMEL (COLOR AGENT), BAKING POWDER, SALT.
Check THE ORIGINAL ITALIAN WAFFLE COOKIE, CAPPUCCINO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE ORIGINAL ITALIAN WAFFLE COOKIE, CAPPUCCINO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


