Is THE ORIGINAL LEMON CANDY, LEMON Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, LEMON JUICE FROM CONCENTRATE, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE (SHELLAC), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ACACIA (GUM ARABIC), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH (CORN), CARNAUBA WAX, YELLOW 5, WHITE MINERAL OIL.
Check THE ORIGINAL LEMON CANDY, LEMON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE ORIGINAL LEMON CANDY, LEMON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
THE ORIGINAL LEMON CANDY, LEMON is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


