Is THE ORIGINAL LOUISIANA HOT SAUCE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

AGED RED PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT AND XANTHAN GUM.

Check THE ORIGINAL LOUISIANA HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichTopping