Is THE ORIGINAL LOUISIANA HOT SAUCE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGED RED PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT AND XANTHAN GUM.
Check THE ORIGINAL LOUISIANA HOT SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE ORIGINAL LOUISIANA HOT SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingSandwichTopping


