Is THE ORIGINAL MARGARITA MIX, MANGO Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FLAVOR), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, SAIB, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C YELLOW #6.

Check THE ORIGINAL MARGARITA MIX, MANGO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking