Is The Original Oatly Caramel Oatmilk Creamier Soy Free?

Ingredients
Oatmilk (water, oats), cane sugar (sugar, water), low erucic acid rapeseed oil. Contains 2% or less of natural flavor, dipotassium phosphate, hydrolyzed sunflower lecithin, gum arabic, calcium carbonate, gellan gum, sea salt.
Check The Original Oatly Caramel Oatmilk Creamier against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Original Oatly Caramel Oatmilk Creamier in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
Lea & Perrins The Original Worcestershire Sauce, 10 fl oz Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED GREEN PEA SNACK CRISPS, THE ORIGINAL LIGHTLY SALTED
KELLOGG'S RICE KRISPIES TREATS THE ORIGINAL CRISPY MARSHMALLOW SQUARES, THE ORIGINAL
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle, Liquid


