Is Oatly Barista Edition Oat Drink 500ml Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Oats 10%, Rapeseed Oil, Acidity Regulator (Dipotassium Phosphate), Minerals (Calcium Carbonate, Potassium Iodide), Salt, Vitamins (D2, Riboflavin, B12)
Check Oatly Barista Edition Oat Drink 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oatly Barista Edition Oat Drink 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Bottle
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast


