Is The Original Oatly Oatgurt Greek Style Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, oats (11%), rapeseed oil, potato starch, potato protein, acids (malic acid, lactic acid), stabilizer (pectin), minerals (calcium carbonate, calcium phosphate, potassium iodide), salt, vitamins (D2, B12).

Check The Original Oatly Oatgurt Greek Style against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyTart
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping