Is The Original Oatly Oatgurt Peach Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Oatmilk (Water, Oats), Peach Fruit Jam (Water, Peaches, Cane Sugar, Tapioca Starch, Pectin, Natural Flavor, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Beta Carotene (Color), Annatto (Color), Citric Acid), Low Erucic Acid Rapeseed Oil, Potato Starch. Contains 2% Or Less Of: Dextrose, Pea Protein, Potato Protein, Calcium Carbonate, Guar Gum, Tricalcium Phosphate, Locust Bean Gum, Live Active Cultures (S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Casei, L. Acidophilus, And B. Lactis.).

Check The Original Oatly Oatgurt Peach against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Original Oatly Oatgurt Peach is available at 2 retailers

Harris TeeterVitacost

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie