Is The Original Oatly Oatmilk Chocolate Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- oats
oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Oats, Sugar, Reduced Fat Cacao Powder, Vegetable Oil (rapeseed), Minerals (calcium Carbonate, Dibasic Calcium Phosphate, Tribasic Calcium Phosphate), Salt, Flavour, Vitamins (riboflavin, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12). Contains Gluten And Oats.
Check The Original Oatly Oatmilk Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Original Oatly Oatmilk Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Milk Substitute · Liquid


