Is THE ORIGINAL PEANUT, CARAMEL APPLE! Oat Free?

Ingredients
Apple, Caramel (Corn Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Whole Milk, Sugar, Evaporated Milk (Milk, Dipotassium Phosphate, Carrageenan, Vitamin D-3), Vegetable Shortening (Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable, Palm, Soybean, And Cottonseed Oil, Lecithin), Natural And Artificial Flavorings, And Artificial Coloring), Peanuts
Check THE ORIGINAL PEANUT, CARAMEL APPLE! against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE ORIGINAL PEANUT, CARAMEL APPLE! in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
THE ORIGINAL PEANUT, CARAMEL APPLE! is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Snack · Whole


