Is THE ORIGINAL PILLAR OF SEASONING SALT, ORIGINAL Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Salt, Dehydrated Garlic and Onion, Spice, Sugar, Soybean Oil (Processing Aid).
Check THE ORIGINAL PILLAR OF SEASONING SALT, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE ORIGINAL PILLAR OF SEASONING SALT, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
THE ORIGINAL PILLAR OF SEASONING SALT, ORIGINAL is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping


