Is THE ORIGINAL RANCH SPICY SEASONING DIP & SALAD DRESSING MIX, THE ORIGINAL RANCH Oat Free?

Ingredients
MALTODEXTRIN, BUTTERMILK, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SPICES, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC“ PAPRIKA, LACTIC ACID, LESS THAN 2% OF: NATURAL FLAVOR, ONION", RED BELL PEPPER*, VINEGAR*, CALCIUM STEARATE, CARBOXYMETHYLCELLULOSE, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CAYENNE PEPPERS, CALCIUM LACTATE.
Check THE ORIGINAL RANCH SPICY SEASONING DIP & SALAD DRESSING MIX, THE ORIGINAL RANCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE ORIGINAL RANCH SPICY SEASONING DIP & SALAD DRESSING MIX, THE ORIGINAL RANCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Old El Paso Original Taco Seasoning Mix, 1 oz Packet
McCormick Taco Original Original Taco Seasoning Mix - 1.25 Oz
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 16 Ounce Bottle
Hidden Valley The Original Ranch Plant Powered Topping & Dressing
Hidden Valley Original Ranch Salad Dressing & Topping, Gluten Free - 24 Ounce Bottle
About this product
Dressing · Powder


