Is The Original Roast 2x Energy Ground Coffee K-Cups Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee, Caffeine

Check The Original Roast 2x Energy Ground Coffee K-Cups against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Original Roast 2x Energy Ground Coffee K-Cups is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterEarthyRich
Texture
SmoothLight
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoCoffee