Is The Original San Francisco Sourdough Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Enriched Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Reduced Iron, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid) Malted Barley Flour, Water, Wheat Gluten, Salt. Contains Wheat. Manufactured In A Facility That Also Handles Soy And Milk

Check The Original San Francisco Sourdough against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
TangyMalty
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwichSide DishMeal Prep