Is THE ORIGINAL SHARP YELLOW PASTEURIZED PROCESS AMERICAN CHEESE, SHARP YELLOW Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, WATER, SALT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES, COLOR ADDED.
Check THE ORIGINAL SHARP YELLOW PASTEURIZED PROCESS AMERICAN CHEESE, SHARP YELLOW against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE ORIGINAL SHARP YELLOW PASTEURIZED PROCESS AMERICAN CHEESE, SHARP YELLOW in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
MildSaltyRich
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingCooking


