Is THE ORIGINAL SHRUB ARTISAN DRINK MIXER, ORANGE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TAIT FARM ORANGE VINEGAR (ORGANIC ORANGES, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR), ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ESSENTIAL OIL OF ORANGE.

Check THE ORIGINAL SHRUB ARTISAN DRINK MIXER, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruityVinegarySweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep