Is THE ORIGINAL SHRUB, ARTISAN DRINK MIXER, SPICED APPLE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
APPLE JUICE, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, SPICES.
Check THE ORIGINAL SHRUB, ARTISAN DRINK MIXER, SPICED APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE ORIGINAL SHRUB, ARTISAN DRINK MIXER, SPICED APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySpicy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


