Is THE ORIGINAL SOFT DRINK, ORIGINAL Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Real Sugar, Corn Sweetener, Glycerin, Ginger, Natural & Artificial Flavorings, Citric Acid, Sodium Benzoate (Preservative), Phosphoric Acid, Caramel Coloring, Caffeine.
Check THE ORIGINAL SOFT DRINK, ORIGINAL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE ORIGINAL SOFT DRINK, ORIGINAL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
THE ORIGINAL SOFT DRINK, ORIGINAL is available at 2 retailers
IGAKroger
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
SweetTartCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


