Is THE ORIGINAL SUPERFOOD COOKIE, CHOCOLATE CHIP Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRIED UNSWEETENED COCONUT*, CASHEW FLOUR*, COCONUT NECTAR*, MAPLE SYRUP*, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (CACAO BEANS) *, VANILLA EXTRACT*, EXTRA VIRGIN COCONUT OIL*, HIMALAYAN CRYSTAL SALT.
Check THE ORIGINAL SUPERFOOD COOKIE, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE ORIGINAL SUPERFOOD COOKIE, CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
NuttyChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


