Is THE ORIGINAL TERIYAKI MARINADE & SAUCE, ORIGINAL TERIYAKI Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, SUGAR, BREWING STARTER [ASPERGILLUS SOJAE]), SUGAR, WINE, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, ONION POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOURS, SUCCINIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER.
Check THE ORIGINAL TERIYAKI MARINADE & SAUCE, ORIGINAL TERIYAKI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE ORIGINAL TERIYAKI MARINADE & SAUCE, ORIGINAL TERIYAKI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySweetGarlickyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
MarinadingDippingCookingStir Fry


