Is The Owls Brew Mix Coco Lada,16 Oz (Pack Of 6) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh-brewed Organic Tea (Water, Black Tea, Chai Spices: Cinnamon, Cardamom, Cloves, Ginger, Coconut), Organic Agave, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Coconut Water (Liquid From Coconuts), Citric Acid, Ascorbic Ac

Check The Owls Brew Mix Coco Lada,16 Oz (Pack Of 6) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Owls Brew Mix Coco Lada,16 Oz (Pack Of 6) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySpicyCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie