Is The Pantry Caster Sugar Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Caster Sugar.

Check The Pantry Caster Sugar against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingCooking