Is The Pantry Club Buffalo Bleu Gourmet Dip Mix, 1.25 Ounce ( Pack of 6) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Dehydrated Onion And Garlic, Vinegar Powder (Maltodextrin, Vinegar And Food Starch-modified), Dextrose, Paprika, Spices, Blue Cheese Powder (Blue Cheese (Milk, Salt, Cheese Cultures And Enzymes), Disodium Phosphate), Natural Butter Flavor, Yeast Extract, Extractives Of Paprika (Color), Silicon Dioxide (Anti-caking)
Check The Pantry Club Buffalo Bleu Gourmet Dip Mix, 1.25 Ounce ( Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Pantry Club Buffalo Bleu Gourmet Dip Mix, 1.25 Ounce ( Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 5 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Where to buy
The Pantry Club Buffalo Bleu Gourmet Dip Mix, 1.25 Ounce ( Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dip · Powder


