Is The Pantry Cornflour Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize Starch.
Check The Pantry Cornflour against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Pantry Cornflour in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
About this product
Grain · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


