Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is The Pantry Dark Cooking Chocolate Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cocoa Mass*, Sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Emulsifier: Lecithins (soya), Flavouring. *rainforest Alliance Certified. Contains Soya.

Check The Pantry Dark Cooking Chocolate against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? The Pantry Dark Cooking Chocolate | Spoonful