No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is The Pantry Milk Chocolate Chips Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter*, Full Cream Milk Powder, Cocoa Mass*, Emulsifier: Lecithins (Soya), Natural Flavouring, *Rainforest Alliance Certified. Contains Milk.

Check The Pantry Milk Chocolate Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
BakingSnackingTopping
Soy Free? The Pantry Milk Chocolate Chips | Spoonful