Is The Pantry Pink & White Mini Marshmallows Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose-fructose Syrup, Sugar, Water, Pork Gelatine, Maize Starch, Colour: Beetroot Red, Flavourings.

Check The Pantry Pink & White Mini Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping