Is THE PEANUT SHOP OF WILLIAMSBURG, SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER PEANUTS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUPER EXTRA LARGE VIRGINIA PEANUTS, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER & PEANUT OIL.

Check THE PEANUT SHOP OF WILLIAMSBURG, SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

THE PEANUT SHOP OF WILLIAMSBURG, SEA SALT & CRACKED PEPPER PEANUTS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyPeppery
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSandwich