Is The Peanut Shop Savory Dill Pickle Nuts, Savory Dill Pickle Peanut Free?
No. This product is not peanut free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain peanut.

Ingredients
EXTRA-LARGE VIRGINIA PEANUTS, PEANUT OIL, SPICY PICKLE SNACK SEASONING [WHEY, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, VINEGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH), LACTOSE, SALT, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, ONION & GARLIC POWDERS, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS]
Check The Peanut Shop Savory Dill Pickle Nuts, Savory Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Peanut Shop Savory Dill Pickle Nuts, Savory Dill Pickle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavoryTangySaltyGarlicky
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing


