Is THE PERFECT SNAQUE, CRUNCH SNACKS, APPLE, QUINOA, APPLE, QUINOA Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- coconut
- sweetened coconut
coconut
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
APPLE, ORGANIC SPROUTED LENTILS, SWEETENED COCONUT (COCONUT, CANE SUGAR), QUINOA
Check THE PERFECT SNAQUE, CRUNCH SNACKS, APPLE, QUINOA, APPLE, QUINOA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open THE PERFECT SNAQUE, CRUNCH SNACKS, APPLE, QUINOA, APPLE, QUINOA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Three Cheese Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Parmesan & Garlic Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
Bragg Organic Apple Cider Vinegar with the Mother, Raw and Unfiltered, 32 fl oz
Bragg Organic Raw Unfiltered Apple Cider Vinegar With The 'Mother' Unflavored -- 16 fl oz
Louisiana Louisiana Brand the Perfect Hot Sauce
About this product
Snack · Granule


