Is The Perfect Traveller Water - Frantelle - 500ML Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
spring water
Check The Perfect Traveller Water - Frantelle - 500ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Perfect Traveller Water - Frantelle - 500ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


