Is The Physic Garden Bath Soak - Dream 220g Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sea Salt, Murray River Salt, Epsom Salt, Chamomile Flower, Lemon Balm Leaf, Lavender Flower, Lavender Essential Oil (Certified Organic Ingredient)

Check The Physic Garden Bath Soak - Dream 220g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Physic Garden Bath Soak - Dream 220g is available at 1 retailer

Cruelty Free Shop

About this product

Unknown · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Grainy