Is The Pickle Station Sweet Mama Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cucumbers, Sugar, Water, White Vinegar, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Spices, Mustard, Turmeric, Polysorbate 80
Check The Pickle Station Sweet Mama against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Pickle Station Sweet Mama in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Fritos Corn Chips The Original - 9.25 Oz
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSide DishSnacking


