Is The Piggery Uncured Pepperoni, 4 oz Pre-Sliced Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sugar, Spices, Cultured Celery Powder, Cherry Powder, Sea Salt, Paprika Oleoresin, Paprika, Lactic Acid Starter Culture

Check The Piggery Uncured Pepperoni, 4 oz Pre-Sliced against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

The Piggery Uncured Pepperoni, 4 oz Pre-Sliced is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSnacking