Is The Piggery Uncured Pepperoni, 4 oz Pre-Sliced Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Sugar, Spices, Cultured Celery Powder, Cherry Powder, Sea Salt, Paprika Oleoresin, Paprika, Lactic Acid Starter Culture
Check The Piggery Uncured Pepperoni, 4 oz Pre-Sliced against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open The Piggery Uncured Pepperoni, 4 oz Pre-Sliced in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
The Piggery Uncured Pepperoni, 4 oz Pre-Sliced is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltySpicy
Texture
ChewyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingSandwichSnacking


